Home / Products / Mobile Crushing and Screening Plant
Mobile Crushing and Screening Plant

Mobile Crushing and Screening Plant

Reference Price:

Get Latest Price Reference Price
  • Production Capacity
    70-650t/h

  • Max Feeding Size
    350-800mm

  • More than 200 kinds of materials

Production Capacity 70-650t/h

Max Feeding Size 350-800mm

More than 200 kinds of materials

Processing Material: stone,rocks,pebble,limestone,calcite, granite, quartz, concrete, dolomite, slag, iron ore, copper ore, gold ore, coal gangue,basalt and other minerals.

Email:sales@zdzg.com (contact us by one of the three ways)

Email: sales@zdzg.com (contact us by one of the three ways)

Trade Assurance:

Zhongde Heavy Industries Co., Ltd. China(Mainland)

Introduction of Mobile Crushing and Screening Plant

1. Mobile crushing screening plant integrates crushing operation and screening operation on one machine,which can realize crushing screening process independently.It is widely used in mining,quarry,construction,demolition industry.

2.According to irs structure,mobile crushing screening plant can be divided into two types:tyre-type and crawler-type.

3. The chassis adopts crawler rigid ship form structure.It is of high intensity, easy to transport on different production sites such as mine field,construction field,rugged site,etc.

4.It is with high mobility,which can greatly save the transportation costs of materials and improve the production efficiency.

5.It has high flexible configuration.You can have a choice of mobile jaw crusher,mobile impact crusher,mobile cone crusher,mobile sand crusher,etc according to your requirements and material features.

Advantages of Mobile Crushing and Screening Plant

1.High production capacity 70-650t/h,large production efficiency.

2.High mobility,truck mounted and crawler mounted.

3.Strong adaptability to materials,finer particle size and shape.

4.High automation,long service life.

5.Energy saving,easy operation.

Technical Data

ModelHX938HD80HX1149HD98HX1349HD110HX11349HD125
Transportation length(mm)12600135001450015200
Transportation Width(mm)2600270028002900
Transportation Height(mm)3870420044504500
Msximum Length(mm)12500140001460016100
Msximum Width(mm)4100450051005100
Msximum Height(mm)4100490050005300
Weight(t)39575565
Tyre ConfigurationDual AxialDual AxialDual AxialDual Axial
Jaw CrusherHD80HD98HD110HD125
The Maximum Feeding Size(mm)500550660800
Discharge Opening Size (mm)50-15075-175100-200125-225
Capacity(t/h)85-275110-350215-510280-650
Vibrating FeederZSW380×95ZSW490×110ZSW490×130ZSW490×130
Main Belt ConveyorB800×8.5MB1000×9.5MB1000×11MB1200×11M
Side-opening Belt Conveyor(Optional)B500×3MB650×3.5MB650×4MB650×4M
Genset (Optional)(kw)200250270400
Iron Separator (Optional)RCYD(C)-8RCYD(C)-10RCYD(C)-10RCYD(C)-12


RELATED CASE

Quick Way To Get Price

Tell us your need such as capacity, materials, input and output size, we send the quote to you asap

Complete the form or email us (sales@zdzg.com) , we will reply to you within 24 hours.

Better to try nowWaiting For Your Inquiry

  • You can fill in the form or inquiry online to contact us

  • We will provide you product details, price,etc

  • Complete and full after-sales service for you

  • Product Name(*)
  • Your Name:
  • Your Email(*)
  • Your Phone or Whatsapp(*)
  • Message